Programm

Freitag 27|04 23:55 Uhr

DUNKEL BLAU

Swinka • Kate Simko • Yetti Meißner • Philip Bader • Panthera Krause • James Le Roux • Sofia Kourtesis

Weiter »

23:59 Swinka
03:00 Kate Simko
06:00 Yetti Meißner
09:00 Philip Bader

 

02:00 Panthera Krause
05:00 James Le Roux live!
06:00 Sofia Kourtesis

 

Samstag 28|04 23:55 Uhr

S•A•S•O•M•O

Kowalsky • Emanuel Satie • Shaun Reeves • Lassmalaura • Peter Schumann • Night Nerds (Red Robin & Sebastian Klenk) • Marosh Kopp • Dave Dinger • Ori Raz • Daniel Dreier • freedomB • Hannes Fischer • Notes & Digits • Tom Eichhagen

Weiter »

23:59 Kowalsky
03:00 Emanuel Satie
06:00 Shaun Reeves
09:00 Lassmalaura
12:00 Hannes Fischer
14:30 Notes & Digits
17:00 Tom Eichhagen
19:30 JoMa Beton
22:00 Peter Schumann
Monday
02:00 Dave Dinger
05:00 Daniel Dreier
08:00 Fanfarrosa


02:00 Night Nerds (Red Robin & Sebastian Klenk)
07:00 Ori Raz
★ Daytime Break ★
23:00 Marosh Kopp
Monday
02:30 freedomB

Montag 30|04 21:00 Uhr

INTERNATIONALES TANZTREFFEN

DURCHI UND SEINE FREUNDE RETTEN REGENBOGENDELFIN VOR DEM KUCKUCKSUHRENCLAN
Acid Pauli • Frivolous • Claude VonStroke • Feathered Sun • Stavroz • M.Rux • Burntale • Oceanvs Orientalis • Caleesi • Lotti aka The Sorry Entertainer • Britta Arnold • Ricoloop • Achilles Moss • Saktu • Kuriose Naturale • Tobi Neumann • Gel Abril • Mias

Weiter »

DURCHI UND SEINE FREUNDE RETTEN REGENBOGENDELFIN
VOR DEM KUCKUCKSUHRENCLAN

Monday
23:00 Saktu
Tuesday
01:30 Tobi Neumann
04:30 Gel Abril
07:00 Kuriose Naturale
10:30 Nader
★ Daytime Break – HOLZMARKT OPEN AIR ★
21:30 Lotti aka The Sorry Entertainer
Wednesday
00:30 Frivolous live!
01:30 Claude VonStroke
04:30 Britta Arnold
08:00 Mias

 

★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
HOLZMARKT OPEN AIR 
14 – 22 Uhr ★ for free
★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★★
14:00 Feathered Sun live!
17:00 Stavroz live!
18:30 Acid Pauli

 

Monday
21:00 Lotte Ahoi
23:30 M.Rux live!
Tuesday
01:00 Burntale
03:30 Oceanvs Orientalis live!
05:00 Caleesi
07:30 Batu Özer live!
09:00 So´Ham
★ Daytime Break – HOLZMARKT OPEN AIR ★
Wednesday
02:00 Ricoloop live!
03:00 Achilles Moss